Ko Olina Golf Club - Round 2

Tee #1 7:00 AM BOELJON, Christel
Grp #1 WRIGHT, Lindsey
HERNANDEZ, Maria
Tee #10 7:00 AM DUNCAN, Lindy
Grp #2 JUTANUGARN, Moriya
BOWIE YOUNG, Heather

Tee #1 7:10 AM RETO, Paula
Grp #3 KIM, Sei Young
Tee #10 7:10 AM KANG, Haeji
Grp #4 JUN MEDLOCK, Hannah
ALVAREZ, Anya

Tee #1 7:20 AM KIM, Christina
Grp #5 JANG, Ha Na
MOZO, Belen
Tee #10 7:20 AM MCCLOSKEY, Lisa
Grp #6 KIRK, Katherine
MILLSAP, Haley

Tee #1 7:30 AM JUTANUGARN, Ariya
Grp #7 GULBIS, Natalie
KIM, Hyo Joo
Tee #10 7:30 AM MCPHERSON, Kristy
Grp #8 SUWANNAPURA, Thidapa
KANG, Danielle

Tee #1 7:40 AM NORDQVIST, Anna
Grp #9 FENG, Shanshan
WIE, Michelle
Tee #10 7:40 AM PHATLUM, Pornanong
Grp #10 JANG, Jeong
LINDBERG, Pernilla

Tee #1 7:50 AM KERR, Cristie
Grp #11 KO, Lydia
SALAS, Lizette
Tee #10 7:50 AM JOH, Tiffany
Grp #12 GRANADA, Julieta
YANG, Amy

Tee #1 8:00 AM STANFORD, Angela
Grp #13 MIYAZATO, Ai
PILLER, Gerina
Tee #10 8:00 AM HARIGAE, Mina
Grp #14 URIBE, Mariajo
CARTER, Dori

Tee #1 8:10 AM LINCICOME, Brittany
Grp #15 PAK, Se Ri
MASSON, Caroline
Tee #10 8:10 AM PARK, Hee Young
Grp #16 LEE, Mi Hyang
HEDWALL, Caroline

Tee #1 8:20 AM MORGAN, Becky
Grp #17 DIAZ, Laura
TANCO, Victoria
Tee #10 8:20 AM LIN, Xi Yu
Grp #18 EKEY, Kathleen
BOLAND, Julia

Tee #1 8:30 AM TAN, Kelly
Grp #19 FELIBERT, Veronica
RAH, Jane
Tee #10 8:30 AM ANDERSON, Amy
Grp #20 SIMON, Ashleigh
ECHEVERRIA, Paz

Tee #1 8:40 AM CHANGKIJA, Sandra
Grp #21 KIM, Hyun Soo
OH, Ji Young
Tee #10 8:40 AM HARRIS, Katy
Grp #22 LEE, Seon Hwa
SWEENEY, Jaclyn

Tee #1 8:50 AM CAVALLERI, Silvia
Grp #23 BURNETT, Katie
SEO, Hee Kyung
Tee #10 8:50 AM ROHANNA, Rachel
Grp #24 HUR, Mi Jung
DELACOUR, Perrine

Tee #1 11:50 AM KIRBY, Jennifer
Grp #25 PANCAKE, Brooke
ROSALES, Jennifer
Tee #10 11:50 AM GREEN, Jaye Marie
Grp #26 WESTRUP, Caroline
JERAY, Nicole

Tee #1 12:00 PM ELIZABETH, Victoria
Grp #27 SONG, Jennifer
LEE, Jee Young
Tee #10 12:00 PM *LEE, So Young
Grp #28 JANDEL, Emma
CLANTON, Cydney

Tee #1 12:10 PM DO, Brianna
Grp #29 SONG, Christine
KANG, Hanna
Tee #10 12:10 PM BORDNER, Danah
Grp #30 UEHARA, Ayako
SHEARY, Natalie

Tee #1 12:20 PM VEDEL, Line
Grp #31 O'TOOLE, Ryann
MICHAELS, Sydnee
Tee #10 12:20 PM WELCH, Kim
Grp #32 SMITH, Sarah Jane
STUPPLES, Karen

Tee #1 12:30 PM LEE, Mirim
Grp #33 LEWIS, Amelia
KANE, Lorie
Tee #10 12:30 PM PARK, Inbee
Grp #34 MUNOZ, Azahara
PRESSEL, Morgan

Tee #1 12:40 PM NOMURA, Haru
Grp #35 SHIN, Jenny
CHOI, Chella
Tee #10 12:40 PM CREAMER, Paula
Grp #36 LANG, Brittany
RYU, So Yeon

Tee #1 12:50 PM KONGKRAPHAN, P.K.
Grp #37 HAN, Hee-Won
LEE, Meena
Tee #10 12:50 PM CHOI, Na Yeon
Grp #38 MARTIN, Mo
TSENG, Yani

Tee #1 1:00 PM LEE, Ilhee
Grp #39 JI, Eun-Hee
SERGAS, Giulia
Tee #10 1:00 PM INKSTER, Juli
Grp #40 HURST, Pat
YOO, Sun Young

Tee #1 1:10 PM KEMP, Sarah
Grp #41 GREHAN, Megan
CIGANDA, Carlota
Tee #10 1:10 PM COE, Irene
Grp #42 HOLMQVIST, Dani
MCCHRYSTAL, Megan

Tee #1 1:20 PM KIM, Mindy
Grp #43 MIYAZATO, Mika
DUNN, Moira
Tee #10 1:20 PM RANKIN, Reilley
Grp #44 FUTCHER, Katie
LEE-BENTHAM, Rebecca

Tee #1 1:30 PM KANG, Jimin
Grp #45 JOHNSON, Felicity
KEATING, Stacey
Tee #10 1:30 PM ALEX, Marina
Grp #46 KIM, Sue
KAUFMAN, Kim

Tee #1 1:40 PM MOLINARO, Giulia
Grp #47 SHARP, Alena
TAMULIS, Kris
Tee #10 1:40 PM MORENO, Paola
Grp #48 LLANEZA, Alejandra
POPSON, Erica